Hall of Fame - Batting | University of Tasmania Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110142326412419062327831101Timothy PaineUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade17 1North Hobart
2934743451241906232933193Noah M van de WerkenUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Under 18 Vacation Competition2 1Glenorchy
3928089881241906232782592Carter B HansenUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade16 1Glenorchy
49114941011241906232778291Jordan WilloughbyUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade5 1Kingborough
59115214991241906232785091*Hassan AzadUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade1 1North Hobart
69015214991241906232778290Hassan AzadUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade5 1Kingborough
7858474831241906232782585Nicholas R GrubbUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade16 1Glenorchy
8839005461241906256412883Sam Banks-SmithUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Green Division14 1Glenorchy Magpies
9786449271241906232933178Lachlan CliffordUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Under 18 Vacation Competition2 1Glenorchy
10768081171241906232933676Mauro C SaracinoUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Under 18 Vacation CompetitionSF 1Lindisfarne
11754232771241906232778575Scott A NicholsUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade6 1Lindisfarne
12748081171241906232932674*Mauro C SaracinoUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Under 18 Vacation Competition1 1Kingborough
13729352371241906253228772Will H CliffordUniversity Gold2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)5 1Clarence Roos
147113722311241906253230371*Tom GriffithsUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)7 1Clarence Roos
15708081171241906232785670Mauro C SaracinoUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade2 1Kingborough
16698474831241906232785969Nicholas R GrubbUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade3 1Lindisfarne
17694232641241906232782569Timothy PaineUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade16 1Glenorchy
18697450911241906232876669*Charlie GreenwellUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade12 1North Hobart
19688354161241906253227168*Ben J HorshamUniversity Gold2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)3 1Kingborough Knights Black
20679352371241906256416467Will H CliffordUniversity Gold2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Red Division9 1New Town Bucks
21679005461241906232891367Sam Banks-SmithUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 15GF 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
226611169291241906232892866Sasha K MoloneyUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Womens3 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
236611169291241906232895466Sasha K MoloneyUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Womens9 1Kingborough
24668081171241906232786566Mauro C SaracinoUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade4 1New Town
256510003351241906232882265*Jackson CliffordUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 177 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
266512972581241906253150265*Daniel SypkesUniversity Gold2016/2017HPL Category One - Southern Region2 1Kingborough Black
276413183731241906232783164Tom I TriffittUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade17 1North Hobart
286315214991241906232783963Hassan AzadUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade19 2South Hobart Sandy Bay
29638292321241906232790563James A HortleUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade14 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
306310289361241906232882663*Jack FreemanUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 178 1Kingborough
31628246971241906256412862Fraser J CumingUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Green Division14 1Glenorchy Magpies
32619796311241906232885061Jak GunsonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 1714 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
33579796311241906232881857*Jak GunsonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 176 1Glenorchy
34579796311241906232883057Jak GunsonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 179 1Lindisfarne
35576448141241906232885057*Noah D CliffordUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 1714 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
365713571761241906232893257*Josie CrowdenUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Womens4 1Lindisfarne
37574263671241906232875757Mark W DerhamUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade10 1New Town
38574232641241906232778257*Timothy PaineUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade5 1Kingborough
39568081171241906232786956Mauro C SaracinoUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade5 1Clarence
40564210871241906232876656Michael JayatilakaUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade12 1North Hobart
41569044501241906232872856Owen SwainUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade3 1Lindisfarne
42569148261241906232874656*Robert BraithwaiteUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade7 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
43564231501241906232787756Ash WinterUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade7 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
445610800021241906253226656Jack MarshUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)2 1Lindisfarne Lightning
45569005461241906256412456Sam Banks-SmithUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Green Division13 1St Annes Crows
465515016681241906232877355Luke HoggettUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade14 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
47544199801241906232789154Andrew KerrUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade11 1Glenorchy
48534217741241906232789753Liam JohnstonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade12 1North Hobart
49534972611241906232782553*Dominic P MichaelUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade16 1Glenorchy
50534219601241906232787353*Jack BilsonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd Grade6 1Glenorchy
515315214991241906232781953Hassan AzadUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade14 1Lindisfarne
52539775351241906253230353Harry JonesUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)7 1Clarence Roos
53529775351241906256411452*Harry JonesUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Green Division11 1Gretna Cricket Club
54524232771241906232779552Scott A NicholsUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade8 1Glenorchy
55529044501241906232876952Owen SwainUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 3rd Grade13 2Clarence
56514219601241906232790651*Jack BilsonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 2nd GradeSF 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
575114941011241906232776551Jordan WilloughbyUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade1 1Glenorchy
58514236831241906232782551Samuel LeonUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League 1st Grade16 1Glenorchy
59518980151241906256408851James HodgmanUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 - Green Division8 1Kingborough Knights Gold
60519775351241906253228251*Harry JonesUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)4 1South Hobart Sandy Bay
61518354161241906253226651*Ben J HorshamUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 14 (Grading Rounds)2 1Lindisfarne Lightning
625012972581241906253149950*Daniel SypkesUniversity Black2016/2017HPL Category One - Southern Region1 1Margate Mecca
63508754211241906256353750*William GroomUniversity Black2016/2017Youth League Under 13 - Red DivisionGF 1Lindisfarne Lightning
64508192421241906232882650*Lachlan l PrescottUniversity of Tasmania2016/2017Premier League Boy's Under 178 1Kingborough
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...